Adulte I Spirit

Patineuses

  1. Maïté Cayouette-Neves
  2. Sophie Chaloux
  3. Martine Denis
  4. Josée Desrosiers
  5. Joëlle Dionne
  6. Geneviève Favreau
  7. Cynthia Grégoire
  8. Allison Henry
  9. Catherine Labrèche
  10. Joanie Lalonde
  11. Annie-Perle Langlois
  12. Annick Lavallée-Lecours
  13. Isabelle Mailhot
  14. Jessica Parnell
  15. Isabelle Picard
  16. Jeanne Pouliot
  17. Marie-Claude Rivard,
  18. Guylaine St-Denis
  19. Marie-Claude Zizka
Team Picture
Entraîneur Nadine Tougas
Gérante Jacqueline Turgeon

Adulte II Spirit

Patineuses

  1. Annie Adam
  2. Marianne Bélanger
  3. Valérie Boivin
  4. Myriam Côté Morin
  5. Geneviève Daigneault
  6. Isabelle David
  7. Annie Denault
  8. Caroline Denis
  9. Marie-Christine Dupuis
  10. Annick Hurtubise
  11. Véronique Jodoin
  12. Roxanne Laberge
  13. Maude Laflamme
  14. Isabelle Lapierre
  15. Marie-Ève Latrémouille
  16. Myriam Lessard
  17. Josée Mailhot
  18. Stéphanie Meese
  19. Karyne Morin
  20. Josée Normandeau
  21. Nadine Paoliello
  22. Rebecca Parnell
  23. Noémie St-Cyr
Team Picture-->
Entraîneur Nadine Tougas
Gérante Jacqueline Turgeon
Chaperonne Guylaine Wistaff

Adulte II Stella

Patineuses

  1. Pamela Arnott
  2. France Bourgie
  3. Julie Brisson
  4. Josiane Brouard
  5. Marie-Hélène Boisvert
  6. Emmanuelle Chaloux
  7. Mélanie Claudio
  8. Luisa Ciccarelli
  9. Virginie Dion
  10. Mireille Duhaime
  11. Caroline Garceau
  12. Valérie Godin
  13. Marie-Michelle Guénette
  14. Jessica Lachance
  15. Roxanne Lapointe
  16. Mélissa Latreille
  17. Jessica Meunier
  18. Julie Paul
  19. Rosalie Rostaing-Séguin
  20. Charlotte Rosthching
  21. Marie-Ève Villeneuve
  22. Sabrina Vocino-Montpetit
Team Picture
Entraîneur Isabelle Mailhot
Gérante Clémence Martel

Adulte III Stardust

Patineuses

  1. Fukiko Banno
  2. Marie-Lou Côté
  3. Nadine Coulombe
  4. Kathleen Couillard
  5. Chantal Couture
  6. Carole Crevier
  7. Annie Fugère
  8. Marie-Josée Giard
  9. Joelle Godere
  10. Maude Laflamme
  11. Sylvie Laflamme
  12. Marie-Claude Laporte
  13. Danielle Lazure
  14. Caroline Lebel
  15. Trina McKellar
  16. Kasandra Michaud-Fortin
  17. Jean-Pascal Raymond
Team Picture
Entraîneur Carole Crevier
Gérante Jacqueline Telmosse